StoreYonoGames Logo
StoreYonoGames
TG

IND Rummy Original APK Download (Verified File)

IND Rummy Table Modes & Instant Setup Guide

Ind Rummy

Ind Rummy APK

4.1 Ratings
8cr+
Free
₹625 Bonus
DOWNLOAD Ind Rummy APK Join Our Telegram Channel

IND Rummy is a fast-paced Android card gaming app designed specifically for classic 13-card Rummy, Points Rummy, and Pool variants. Built with a clean interface and smooth touch controls, it allows players to compete in multiplayer tables without interface lag or connection drops.

Registering a fresh account on IND Rummy awards users an instant ₹70 welcome bonus credit as soon as phone number binding is completed via SMS OTP. This starting credit lets you test cash tables and practice matching cards right away.

IND Rummy Key Features:

1. Quick profile creation with 10-digit mobile SMS OTP verification.
2. ₹70 starter cash automatically credited to your active wallet.
3. Express 24/7 UPI and IMPS direct Bank cashouts starting at ₹100.
4. Lightweight APK package hosted securely on Store Yono Games.

How to Download & Install IND Rummy:

To safely install the application, click the download button available on Store Yono Games. Save the APK package to your storage, enable "Install from Unknown Sources" in your device settings, and run the file. Open IND Rummy, register your mobile number, submit the OTP code, and claim your ₹70 free balance.

About Ind Rummy
Everything you need to know

About IND Rummy Platform Security

IND Rummy utilizes server-side data encryption protocols to safeguard player transactions, profile credentials, and match histories. Smart anti-fraud and shuffling algorithms run continuously to ensure completely neutral card distribution across all live tables.

Hosted officially on Store Yono Games, IND Rummy provides low data consumption and stable gameplay on 3G, 4G, 5G, and Wi-Fi networks, backed by 24/7 customer help support.

Key Features & Benefits
Why players love Ind Rummy
Welcome Bonus
Get ₹₹625 as a sign-up bonus when you register on Ind Rummy
Low Withdrawal
Minimum withdrawal is just ₹₹100 via bank or UPI
Secure Payments
Fast and secure payment processing with advanced encryption
24/7 Support
Round-the-clock customer support ready to help you anytime
Fair Play
Certified random number generator ensures fair gameplay for all
Multiple Games
Rummy, Teen Patti, Poker, Ludo and many more skill-based games
Ind Rummy Download & Install
Simple steps to get started
1
Download APK File
Click the "Download APK" button at the top of this page to get the Ind Rummy APK file.
2
Enable Unknown Sources
Go to Settings → Security → Unknown Sources and enable it to allow APK installation.
3
Install the App
Open the downloaded APK from your notification panel or file manager and tap Install.
4
Register & Verify
Open Ind Rummy, enter your mobile number, verify via OTP, and complete your profile.
5
Claim Your ₹₹625 Bonus
Your sign-up bonus of ₹₹625 is credited automatically after registration. Start playing!
Ind Rummy रजिस्टर करें
आसान हिंदी में स्टेप-बाय-स्टेप गाइड
ऐप ओपन करें — Ind Rummy ऐप इंस्टॉल करने के बाद ओपन करें, मोबाइल नंबर डालें और OTP से वेरिफाई करें।
भाषा चुनें — अपनी पसंद की भाषा सिलेक्ट करें (हिंदी या अंग्रेज़ी) और प्रोफाइल सेटअप करें।
साइन-अप बोनस — रजिस्ट्रेशन पूरा होते ही आपके वॉलेट में ₹₹625 बोनस क्रेडिट हो जाएगा।
Ind Rummy Bonus Claim
Earn & withdraw real money
🎁
₹₹625
Sign-Up Bonus
नए यूजर्स के लिए
👥
₹10–50
Refer & Earn
प्रति रेफरल
🏦
₹₹100
Min. Withdrawal
Bank / UPI
🃏
50+
Games Available
रमी, टीन पत्ती…
साइन-अप बोनस: ₹₹625 फ्री कैश — सिर्फ नए यूजर्स के लिए, रजिस्ट्रेशन पर तुरंत मिलेगा।
रेफर & अर्न: दोस्तों को रेफर करने पर ₹10–50 प्रति रेफरल कमाएं।
मिनिमम विदड्रॉल: सिर्फ ₹100 — बैंक ट्रांसफर या UPI से तुरंत निकालें।
Safety & Security
Your data & money is always safe

Your safety and security are top priorities on Ind Rummy. The app uses advanced encryption technology to protect your personal and financial information. All transactions are processed through secure payment gateways, ensuring your money is always safe.

SSL Encrypted Connection
Secure Payment Gateway
Data Privacy Protected
Regular Security Updates
Certified RNG Fair Play
24/7 Customer Support
Important Notice

We do not operate or own any of the listed apps.
Rummy & similar games can be addictive and involve financial risk.
Only for users 18+. Play responsibly.

Rummy is banned in Andhra Pradesh, Assam, Nagaland, Odisha, Sikkim, Tamil Nadu, Telangana.
Tags:
yonoagentNewYonoGameYono Appsyono rummyyono arcadeyono 777yono vip listall yono apkall new yono apprummynew rummy yono appyono app india51 bonus500 bonus yono appsYono Apps telegramnewyonogamenewyonogame.comAll Yono Gamesyono promocodepromo codeQueries :- Yono All Games 2026new rummy app todayrummyRummy joy yono appBest Earning AppsAll Yono AppBest Earning Apps All Yono GamesYono All GamesNew Yono AppNew Yono GamesAll Yono AppsYono RummyYono GamesYono SlotsNew Upcoming Yono AppYono Rummy AppAll Best Yono AppTop 10 Rummy AppsAll Rummy AppAll Best Rummy AppsAll Yono ApppsAll Yono AppYono All AppYono 51 BonusNew Yono AppsAll Yono App List